Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tube End Cover Int Dia 27 Bps 6119 0120,Tubend Cover Int Dia 33 Bps 6119 012 029,Tubeendcover Int D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4597896 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Shyamala Devi.m
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAXMI PLASTIC | - | 17-02-2024 17:52:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | LC INDUSTRIES | - | 19-02-2024 13:56:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S VIJAYA SAI DIP MOULDINGS | - | 17-02-2024 16:01:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PUNITHA PLASTICS | - | 19-02-2024 10:05:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | VP Engineers | - | 19-02-2024 11:19:07 | MSE | Evaluated |