Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Marsible With Pipe Line Near Haladharbarh Primary School House At Haladharbarh Activity Code No 67895624
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Marsible With Pipe Line Near Haladharbarh Primary School House At Haladharbarh Activity Code No 67895624
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/DEB/SATYAPUR/23-24/7-8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SATYAPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bijanagera village. (dise. code 29060701601) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bijanagera village. (dise. code 29060701601) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school yelebichali upgraded rmsa at yelebichali village (dise. code 29060715501) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school yelebichali upgraded rmsa at yelebichali village (dise. code 29060715501) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type