Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Village 1.Jogala From Jagdamba Mandir To Subhash Maroti Vijapure 2. Rapka From Chowk To Internal Village Road,,Chowk To Chincholkar House And Chowk To Hanuman Mandir 3. Sangvi Ghuggi From Vishwanath Kamble Hou
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Village 1.Jogala From Jagdamba Mandir To Subhash Maroti Vijapure 2. Rapka From Chowk To Internal Village Road,,Chowk To Chincholkar House And Chowk To Hanuman Mandir 3. Sangvi Ghuggi From Vishwanath Kamble Hou
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975745_8 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1 E_Tender Notice No. NLG_09 Year 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Nilanga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at 09 village (1.nagewadi from shivaji chowk to jalkote house 2. sangvi ghuggi from govind birajdar house to datta patil house 3. aari from suryabhan gurme house to vitthal kadam house 4.kalamgaon
Construction of cement concrete road at 09 village (1.nagewadi from shivaji chowk to jalkote house 2. sangvi ghuggi from govind birajdar house to datta patil house 3. aari from suryabhan gurme house to vitthal kadam house 4.kalamgaon
Read moreConstruction ofwbm road from sangvi kd to sangvi b at sangvi kd tq dist akola.
Construction ofwbm road from sangvi kd to sangvi b at sangvi kd tq dist akola.
Read moreSupplying material for ciment concret road from mahadev mandir to maroti mandir mhasla ta badnapur dist jalna
Supplying material for ciment concret road from mahadev mandir to maroti mandir mhasla ta badnapur dist jalna
Read moreSupplying materials for installation of paver block from prakash ghuge house to maroti mandir
Supplying materials for installation of paver block from prakash ghuge house to maroti mandir at. chincholi sange tq. lonar dist. buldana
Read moreConstruction of 1) underground drainage line with paving block from mondha road to maroti mandir ram pawar house jalna, 2) compound wall for ganapati mandir and maruti mandir premises jalna, 3) c.c. road from marvayye house to maroti mandir w. no.
Construction of 1) underground drainage line with paving block from mondha road to maroti mandir ram pawar house jalna, 2) compound wall for ganapati mandir and maruti mandir premises jalna, 3) c.c. road from marvayye house to maroti mandir w. no.
Read moreSushobhikaran work infront of maroti mandir chowk on g.p. land at pachod bk. village tq. paithan
Sushobhikaran work infront of maroti mandir chowk on g.p. land at pachod bk. village tq. paithan
Read moreSushobhikaran work infront of maroti mandir chowk on g.p. land at pachod bk. village tq. paithan
Sushobhikaran work infront of maroti mandir chowk on g.p. land at pachod bk. village tq. paithan
Read moreConst. of berms from johlan road chowk to kutha gate chowk to bagichi mandir
Const. of berms from johlan road chowk to kutha gate chowk to bagichi mandir
Read moreof your Industry type