Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Dmcw Sg Motor For Stage 4 And 5 At Ntpc Vindhyachal
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Dmcw Sg Motor For Stage 4 And 5 At Ntpc Vindhyachal
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_78636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900263334 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Sipat Super Thermal Power Proj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Read moreReplacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProcurement of 340kw, 3.3kv iac/pac motor for stage-3 ntpc vindhyachal.
Procurement of 340kw, 3.3kv iac/pac motor for stage-3 ntpc vindhyachal.
Read moreProcurement of seal air fan motor for stage-ii at ntpc vindhyachal.
Procurement of seal air fan motor for stage-ii at ntpc vindhyachal.
Read moreRevival of stage-5 cw motor(2600kw) for ntpc vindhyachal
Revival of stage-5 cw motor(2600kw) for ntpc vindhyachal
Read moreProcurement of sensonic make spare for stage 1 at ntpc vindhyachal.
Procurement of sensonic make spare for stage 1 at ntpc vindhyachal.
Read moreProcurement of tg sg dmcw ctp pump spares for ntpc north karanpura
Procurement of tg sg dmcw ctp pump spares for ntpc north karanpura
Read moreProcurement of dc motor for stage 4 eop at ntpc unchahar
Procurement of dc motor for stage 4 eop at ntpc unchahar
Read moreof your Industry type