Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spo2 Probe,Ecg Cable,Ecg Electrode,Bp Cuffs,Power Cable,Healing Element,Heating Element Holder,Carb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3629337 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 15:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE | - | 10-07-2023 10:20:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES | - | 09-07-2023 21:26:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARES CORPORATION | - | 09-07-2023 20:46:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARES CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPO2 Probe,ECG Cable,ECG Electrode,BP Cuffs,Power Cable,Healing Element,Heating Element Holder,Carb | 40400.60 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : SPO2 Probe,ECG Cable,ECG Electrode,BP Cuffs,Power Cable,Healing Element,Heating Element Holder,Carb | 43634.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPO2 Probe,ECG Cable,ECG Electrode,BP Cuffs,Power Cable,Healing Element,Heating Element Holder,Carb | 46124.00 | L3 |