Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ecg Cable,Power Cord,Humidifier Bottle,Ecg Electrode,Spo2 Probe,Bp Cuff,Power Heart G5 Intellisence
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4393576 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 16:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brania Healthcare | - | 04-01-2024 18:36:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | K.P. AGENCIES | - | 05-01-2024 09:36:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Medtec Biomedical | - | 04-01-2024 18:08:03 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Medtec Biomedical | Item Categories : ECG Cable,Power Cord,Humidifier Bottle,ECG Electrode,SPO2 Probe,BP cuff,Power heart G5 Intellisence | 74775.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Brania Healthcare | Item Categories : ECG Cable,Power Cord,Humidifier Bottle,ECG Electrode,SPO2 Probe,BP cuff,Power heart G5 Intellisence | 80880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K.P. AGENCIES | Item Categories : ECG Cable,Power Cord,Humidifier Bottle,ECG Electrode,SPO2 Probe,BP cuff,Power heart G5 Intellisence | 82720.00 | L3 |