Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bp Cuff Adult,Bp Cuff Paediatrics,Spo2 Probe,Spo2 Probe,Spo2 Probe,Ecg Cable 5 Lead,Ecg Cable 5 Lea
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3613648 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 25, 2023 01:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVS MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
9535000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVS MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-07-2023 18:53:03 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | HOSPICE MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS LLP | - | 04-07-2023 16:33:34 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | OCEAN HEALTHCARE INDUSTRIES | - | 04-07-2023 15:14:09 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | TENGENT HEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-07-2023 19:47:44 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVS MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : BP Cuff Adult,BP Cuff Paediatrics,SPO2 Probe,SPO2 Probe,SPO2 Probe,ECG Cable 5 lead,ECG Cable 5 lea | 9535000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TENGENT HEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : BP Cuff Adult,BP Cuff Paediatrics,SPO2 Probe,SPO2 Probe,SPO2 Probe,ECG Cable 5 lead,ECG Cable 5 lea | 9931500.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ECG Cable 5 lead | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 379200.000 |
| SPO2 Probe Paediatrics | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 84500.000 |
| Supraglotic Device | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 580000.000 |
| BP Cuff Adult | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 395000.000 |
| IBP Transducer kit | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 186000.000 |
| Disposable ventilator circuit | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 184250.000 |
| ECG Cable 5 lead | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 722000.000 |
| SPO2 Probe Adult | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 169000.000 |
| Cotton Patty | NA | BOQ Item | 10000 | ₹ 590000.000 |
| BP Cuff Paediatrics | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 158000.000 |
| SPO2 Probe Adult | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 378000.000 |
| Disposable ventilator circuit | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 1600000.000 |
| SPO2 Probe Adult | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 696300.000 |
| SPO2 Probe Paediatrics | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 84500.000 |
| SPO2 Probe | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 84500.000 |
| ECG Cable 5 lead | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 162000.000 |
| Disposable Ventilator Circuit | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 640000.000 |
| SPO2 Probe Paediatrics | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 232100.000 |
| ECG Cable 5 lead | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 106600.000 |
| SPO2 Probe | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 33800.000 |
Spo2 probe adult,bp cuff,double gauge regulator,ecg cable,ecg electrode blub,ecg electrode clamp li
Read more
Ecg cable,ecg cable,spo2 prob,bp cuff,bp cuff,ecg cable,spo2 prob,bp cuff,pu pipe,humidifier,bull n
Read more
Ecg cable,ecg cable,spo2 prob,bp cuff,bp cuff,ecg cable,spo2 prob,bp cuff,pu pipe,humidifier,bull n
Read more
5 lead ecg cable, nibp cuff(adult),spo2 sensor, spo2 extension cable
5 lead ecg cable, nibp cuff(adult),spo2 sensor, spo2 extension cable
Read morePower cable,bp cuff for adult,spo2 5 pin,spo2 6 pin,heating element,ecg cable 12 pin,ecg cable 22 p
Read more
Digital bp cuff,10 led ecg cable,spo2 probe 5 pin double notch,spo2 probe 6 pin single notch,spo2 p
Read more
Digital bp cuff,10 led ecg cable,spo2 probe 5 pin double notch,spo2 probe 6 pin single notch,spo2 p
Read more
Spo2 sensor, spo2 extension cable, nibp cuff adult, 5 lead ecg cable, nibp hosepipe
Spo2 sensor, spo2 extension cable, nibp cuff adult, 5 lead ecg cable, nibp hosepipe
Read moreof your Industry type