Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
99000 M99196 0 Gb,F 8291200,P 1303642,2930 72 0000873,P3703252
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4661205 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 02:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AANYA ASSOCIATES | - | 24-02-2024 12:06:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Balaji Marketing | - | 22-02-2024 13:55:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Craftographers | - | 22-02-2024 14:33:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | EMPIRE MOTORS | - | 23-02-2024 23:28:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | GOYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 12:43:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | NEHA SALES | - | 26-02-2024 17:00:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | NIHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 13:29:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | Rachna Sales Corporation | - | 25-02-2024 08:32:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SALE N SUPPLY | - | 26-02-2024 16:43:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | Sonu Sales Corporation | - | 28-02-2024 13:53:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | SUPREME MOTORS | - | 26-02-2024 16:56:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | TRADE LINKER | - | 23-02-2024 12:43:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in saralagi f sy no 79, 72, 25ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in saralagi f sy no 79, 72, 25ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-ii, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-ii, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreP/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read moreLv7stln 6220-004502,lv7stln f-8291200,lv7stln 5330-72-0475282,lv7stln x2308900,lv7stln f-7420700,lv
Read more
of your Industry type