Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln 6220 004502,Lv7 Stln F 8291200,Lv7 Stln 5330 72 0475282,Lv7 Stln X2308900,Lv7 Stln F 7420700,Lv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4228004 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 02:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGA MOTOR & TRADING CO | - | 28-11-2023 17:16:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PRAKASH SUPPLY CORP. | - | 28-11-2023 19:34:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.N.DISTRIBUTORS | - | 28-11-2023 17:34:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SUNDEEP AGENCIES | - | 28-11-2023 18:51:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |