Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 33321 60 A10 Cap,Lv7 Maruti 2520 003337 Cover Boot,Lv7 Maruti 6220 000996 Lens,Lv7 Stln F 193
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3824777 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGA MOTOR TRADING COMPANY | - | 22-08-2023 09:55:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ESSVEE TRADERS | - | 19-08-2023 10:42:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNDEEP AGENCIES | - | 19-08-2023 10:07:10 | MII | Qualified |