Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
F 7647114,F 4206715,F 7446400,6220 72 0000420,5330 72 0268123,F 2746900,F 7100522,X 3964500,5930 72
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3613929
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 25, 2023 16:13
End Date
Expired 05/07/2023

Expired 1159 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARHAN ENTERPRISES - 04-07-2023 13:35:42 MII Qualified
2 JANY ENTERPRISES - 05-07-2023 06:30:08 MII Qualified
3 MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS - 04-07-2023 20:08:01 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARHAN ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : F-7647114,F-4206715,F-7446400,6220-72-0000420,5330-72-0268123,F-2746900,F-7100522,X-3964500,5930-72 147340.00 L1
2 MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS (MII) Item Categories : F-7647114,F-4206715,F-7446400,6220-72-0000420,5330-72-0268123,F-2746900,F-7100522,X-3964500,5930-72 158846.00 L2
3 JANY ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : F-7647114,F-4206715,F-7446400,6220-72-0000420,5330-72-0268123,F-2746900,F-7100522,X-3964500,5930-72 169564.00 L3