Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rider Horse Bike,Rocker Horse,My First Slide,Swing Plastic Hdpe Plastic And Plastic Rope,Abc With K
Description
Organisation Department of Panchayati Raj | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4443934
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 09, 2024 20:37
End Date
Expired 20/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANDA ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

79968

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Shambhulinganagouda K
Department: Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation: Vijayanagara District Panchayats

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANANDA ENTERPRISES - 22-01-2024 12:08:44 N/A Qualified
2 SHRI BHAVANI AGENCY - 22-01-2024 13:34:57 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANANDA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : RIDER HORSE BIKE,Rocker Horse,My First Slide,Swing Plastic HDPE Plastic and plastic Rope,ABC with k 79968.00 L1
2 SHRI BHAVANI AGENCY( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : RIDER HORSE BIKE,Rocker Horse,My First Slide,Swing Plastic HDPE Plastic and plastic Rope,ABC with k 8400000.00 L2

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
RIDER HORSE BIKE NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Rocker Horse NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
My First Slide NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Swing Plastic HDPE Plastic and plastic Rope NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
ABC with knob NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Numbers with knob NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Small Alphabets with knob NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Alphabet training capital Latter NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Alphabet tracing small latter NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Number tracing NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Week puzzle NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Month puzzle NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Geo shapes with knob big NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Geo shapes with kno NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Part of baby with knob NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Plastic Fruits NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Plastic Vegetables NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Domestic Animal NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Wild Animal NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Car with wheels NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3808.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise