Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tube Well With Submersible Pump Near The Lo Khagen Mondal Dag No 2589 S19 A Mondal Aid 117618545 Sl 28
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tube&Amp#X0d
Well With&Amp#X0d
Submersible Pump&Amp#X0d
Near The Lo Khagen&Amp#X0d
Mondal Dag No 2589&Amp#X0d
S19 A Mondal&Amp#X0d
Aid 117618545 Sl 28
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1963251 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain from the lo badal mondal to prem chand dhali s8 kabir khan aid- 117633934 sl-33
Construction of cover&#x0d drain from the lo&#x0d badal mondal to&#x0d prem chand dhali s8&#x0d kabir khan aid-&#x0d 117633934 sl-33
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near subhas mondal sansad no xx jl no 172 ( aid -67489780 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near subhas mondal sansad no xx jl no 172 ( aid -67489780 )
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near mobarok sardar house member arun mondal aid 89544487 of 2024- 25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near mobarok&#x0d sardar house&#x0d member arun&#x0d mondal aid&#x0d 89544487 of 2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near dhiren mondal house member dhananjay joddar aid 89544948 of 2024-25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near dhiren&#x0d mondal house&#x0d member&#x0d dhananjay joddar&#x0d aid 89544948 of&#x0d 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near 7no bharatgarh manosha mandir member rumpa mondal aid 89544664 of 2024- 25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near 7no&#x0d bharatgarh&#x0d manosha mandir&#x0d member rumpa&#x0d mondal aid&#x0d 89544664 of 2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near the lo raju mallick s9 marufa sardar aid-117604010 of 2025-26 sl.20
Installation of tube well with submersible pump near the lo raju mallick s9 marufa sardar aid-117604010 of 2025-26 sl.20&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near milan sangha foot ball ply ground member asim mondal aid 89544860 of 2024- 25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near milan&#x0d sangha foot ball&#x0d ply ground&#x0d member asim&#x0d mondal aid&#x0d 89544860 of 2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near the ho moali sardar s24 mamatamoyee mondal aid-117620180 of 2025-26 sl.31
Installation of tube well with submersible pump near the ho moali sardar s24 mamatamoyee&#x0d mondal aid-117620180 of 2025-26 sl.31&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near house of jangal mondal. mouza- haridaspur, jl-5 dag- 1614, bharkata g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity under fund 15th cfc
Installation of submersible pump near house of jangal mondal. mouza- haridaspur, jl-5 dag- 1614, bharkata g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity under fund 15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line, vill- mashra, dag-2130, j.l.-41, near dulal mondal house, g.p-mashra, rph-i block, executive agency-prodhan mashra g.p.
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line, vill- mashra, dag-2130, j.l.-41, near dulal mondal house, g.p-mashra, rph-i block, executive agency-prodhan mashra g.p.
Read moreof your Industry type