Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From The Lo Badal Mondal To Prem Chand Dhali S8 Kabir Khan Aid 117633934 Sl 33
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover&Amp#X0d
Drain From The Lo&Amp#X0d
Badal Mondal To&Amp#X0d
Prem Chand Dhali S8&Amp#X0d
Kabir Khan Aid &Amp#X0d
117633934 Sl 33
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7313 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1963312 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tube well with submersible pump near the lo khagen mondal dag no 2589 s19 amondal aid-117618545 sl-28
Installation of tube&#x0d well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near the lo khagen&#x0d mondal dag no 2589&#x0d s19 amondal&#x0d aid-117618545 sl-28
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersable pump near the house of siraj laskar at kumirmari sansad no viii member kabir khan aid- 117412951 of 2024- 25 supplementary
Installation of&#x0d tubewell with&#x0d submersable pump&#x0d near the house of&#x0d siraj laskar at&#x0d kumirmari sansad no&#x0d viii member kabir&#x0d khan aid-&#x0d 117412951 of 2024-&#x0d 25 supplementary
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the badal mondal shop to the jaydeb khan machine more via bit pole,mouza and gp-amjhara,under juridiction of basanti dev block
Construction of concrete road from the badal mondal shop to the jaydeb khan machine more via bit pole,mouza and gp-amjhara,under juridiction of basanti dev block
Read moreConstruction of lane moh prem chand, girdhari lal, and darshan lal, kewal kumar, and krishan lal and cont. of shed near kabir mandir ward 7 pyt dansal, block dansal distt jammu under the head of pri capex budget for the year of 2023-24 (pyt level
Construction of lane moh prem chand, girdhari lal, and darshan lal, kewal kumar, and krishan lal and cont. of shed near kabir mandir ward 7 pyt dansal, block dansal distt jammu under the head of pri capex budget for the year of 2023-24 (pyt level
Read moreof your Industry type