Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Material Purchasign Road From Pimpalgaon Road To Boricha Mala Km 0/00 To 2 S/00 Gharaparyant At Kanhori Tq Phulambri Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
Description
Material Purchasign Road From Pimpalgaon Road To Boricha Mala Km 0/00 To 2 S/00 Gharaparyant At Kanhori Tq Phulambri Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
Organisation RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_AURAN_1055990_1
Reference
Number
E-TENDER-2024-25 KANHORI
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place MATERIAL PURCHASIGN ROAD FROM PIMPALGAON ROAD T
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863584

Start Date August 10, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/08/2024

Expired 747 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.