Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Purchasign For Construction Of One Room Zp Psb And Providing Basic Amanities At Village Kanhori Tq Phulambri Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Material Purchasign For Construction Of One Room Zp Psb And Providing Basic Amanities At Village Kanhori Tq Phulambri Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1129737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER-2024-25/ KANHORI |
| Tender Fee | 501 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATERIAL PURCHASIGN FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ONE ROOM Z |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2078057 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new one room zp psb and providing basic amenities at. village dari tq. phulambri dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under - dpc (general) years 2024-25
Read moreMaterial purchasign for pb pever block hanuman mandir zp at village pimpri satala tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign for pb pever block hanuman mandir zp at village pimpri satala tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasign underground drainage system at village waregaon tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign underground drainage system at village waregaon tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasign road from pimpalgaon road to boricha mala km 0/00 to 2s/00 gharaparyant at kanhori tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign road from pimpalgaon road to boricha mala km 0/00 to 2s/00 gharaparyant at kanhori tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasign rc cement road gavantargat gp jalgaon mete tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign rc cement road gavantargat gp jalgaon mete tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasign for constraction of vyayamshala at kanhori tq phulambri dist aurangabad
Material purchasign for constraction of vyayamshala at kanhori tq phulambri dist aurangabad
Read moreMaterial purchasign providing and fixing paving block at village waregaon tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign providing and fixing paving block at village waregaon tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasign for constraction of sabhagruha at gp jalgaon mete tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign for constraction of sabhagruha at gp jalgaon mete tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreRepairs to zp psb at. village mangrool tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under - dpc general years 2020-21
Read moreRepairs to zp psb at. takali jivrag tq. sillod dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under - z. p. cess fund years 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type