Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Purchasign For C C Road Vishesh Ghatak Yojna At Village Pimpalgaon Gangdeo Tq Phulambri Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Material Purchasign For C C Road Vishesh Ghatak Yojna At Village Pimpalgaon Gangdeo Tq Phulambri Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AURAN_1168151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/GP-PIMPALGAON GAGDEO/2024-25/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATERIAL PURCHASIGN FOR C C ROAD VISHESH GHATAK Y |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2033767 |
| Start Date | April 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Material purchasign for c c road vishesh ghatak yojna at village wiramgaon tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign for c c road vishesh ghatak yojna at village wiramgaon tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasign underground drainage system at village waregaon tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign underground drainage system at village waregaon tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasign rc cement road gavantargat gp jalgaon mete tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign rc cement road gavantargat gp jalgaon mete tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasign providing and fixing paving block at village waregaon tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign providing and fixing paving block at village waregaon tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasign for constraction of sabhagruha at gp jalgaon mete tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign for constraction of sabhagruha at gp jalgaon mete tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasign road from pimpalgaon road to boricha mala km 0/00 to 2s/00 gharaparyant at kanhori tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign road from pimpalgaon road to boricha mala km 0/00 to 2s/00 gharaparyant at kanhori tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasign for pavig blocks in bhimnagar zopadpatti at village umrawati tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign for pavig blocks in bhimnagar zopadpatti at village umrawati tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasign and instalation cctv camera in anganwadi premasess village pimpri satal tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign and instalation cctv camera in anganwadi premasess village pimpri satal tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasign for pb pever block hanuman mandir zp at village pimpri satala tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchasign for pb pever block hanuman mandir zp at village pimpri satala tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of pimpalgaon gangdeo gated bandhara no. 1 and 2, tq. phulambri, dist. aurangabad
Construction of pimpalgaon gangdeo gated bandhara no. 1 and 2, tq. phulambri, dist. aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type