Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing & Fixing Of Indoor Gym Equipment Under Zila Parishad Sonipat.,Providing & Fixing Of Open
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Development and Panchayats Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3633411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANSAL SPORTS | Make : PRIZOID Model : Providing & Fixing of Indoor GYM Equipment under Z Title : Providing & Fixing of Indoor GYM Equipment under Zila Parishad Sonipat. (Q3) , Providing & Fixing of | 08-07-2023 16:04:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DINESH MALIK CONTRACTOR | Make : NA Model : Indoor GYM Equipment Title : Providing & Fixing of Indoor GYM Equipment | 09-07-2023 21:38:17 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | FIVE RINGS SPORTS | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : GYM EQUPT Title : GYM EQUP | 10-07-2023 15:46:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KHALSA GYMNASTIC WORKS | Make : OEM Model : OPEN OUTDOOR GYM 10NOS Title : OPEN OUTDOOR GYM 10NOS | 08-07-2023 13:26:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RAJ KUMAR CONTRACTOR | Make : NA Model : Indoor GYM Equipment Title : Providing & Fixing of Indoor GYM Equipment | 09-07-2023 21:51:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | Make : UNITED SPORTS EMPORIUM Model : UTDIDG23 Title : UNITED GYM EQUIPMENT | 08-07-2023 18:11:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Virender Hooda Contractor | Make : NA Model : Indoor GYM Equipment Title : Providing & Fixing of Indoor GYM Equipment | 09-07-2023 21:34:10 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Providing open gym equipment
Providing open gym equipment at ps rao nagar phase-1 in ward no.17 of dammaiguda municipality under special development funds 2023-24
Read moreProviding open gym equipment
Providing of open gym instruments and playing instruments for kids at sri lakshmi nagar park in ward no.17 of dammaiguda municipality under mgf
Read moreProviding and fixing open gym equipment at geeta nagar nwcmc nanded
Providing and fixing open gym equipment at geeta nagar nwcmc nanded
Read moreProviding and fixing of open gym equipment at khamona village under csr under gouri sub area
Providing and fixing of open gym equipment at khamona village under csr under gouri sub area
Read moreof your Industry type