Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 74/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project 74/23 24 Irinavu Anathan Peedika Road Tarring In Kalliasseri G
P General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595966_15 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LID EW |
| Tender Fee | 1365 |
| EMD | 15465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLIASSERI G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreSelection of project mangement agency for social media management.
Selection of project mangement agency for social media management.
Read moreTender for sale of mig houses at ganga nagar project
Tender for sale of mig houses at ganga nagar project
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreAnnual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreSelection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Read moreof your Industry type