Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 No. Of Grade Separated Interchanges At Km 113.730 (Ranchi Hazaribagh Road) And Km 139.225 (Ranchi Jamshedpur Road) On 4 Laning Stretch Of Ranchi Bypass Of Nh 33 In Jharkhand On Epc Mode Under Nh(o).(Total Length 6.06 Km) 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 No. Of Grade Separated Interchanges At Km 113.730 (Ranchi Hazaribagh Road) And Km 139.225 (Ranchi Jamshedpur Road) On 4 Laning Stretch Of Ranchi Bypass Of Nh 33 In Jharkhand On Epc Mode Under Nh(o).(Total Length 6.06 Km) 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_235497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11012/JH/ NH-33interchange/ 2022/E-157717 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 2.19 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=266992 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreCs for ae for supervision of construction of two numbers of grade separated interchanges at km 113.730 (junction of ranchi-hazaribagh road)-km 139.225 (junction with ranchi-jamshedpur road) on 4-laning stretch of ranchi bypass of nh-33 in jharkhand
Cs for ae for supervision of construction of two numbers of grade separated interchanges at km 113.730 (junction of ranchi-hazaribagh road)-km 139.225 (junction with ranchi-jamshedpur road) on 4-laning stretch of ranchi bypass of nh-33 in jharkhand
Read moreConst. of 2 numbers of 6l grade separated interchanges at km 113.730 junc. of ranchi hazaribagh road and km 139.225 junc with ranchi jamshedpur road on 4 laning stretch of ranchi bypass of nh33 in jharkhand on epc mode
Const. of 2 numbers of 6l grade separated interchanges at km 113.730 junc. of ranchi hazaribagh road and km 139.225 junc with ranchi jamshedpur road on 4 laning stretch of ranchi bypass of nh33 in jharkhand on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for turup fpat km. 119.967 for the use of four laning of ranchi bypass section of nh-33 from km 113.730 to km 140.000 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for turup fpat km. 119.967 for the use of four laning of ranchi bypass section of nh-33 from km 113.730 to km 140.000 in jharkhand
Read moreSupervision consultancy services for operation and maintenance of the stretch from km 113.730 km 217.300 of ranchi to chauka section of nh 33 in the state of jharkhand
Supervision consultancy services for operation and maintenance of the stretch from km 113.730 km 217.300 of ranchi to chauka section of nh 33 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreOperation and maintenance of rest area facility amenity at nagasarang ch. 200.980 on ranchi to jamshedpur section of nh 33 under jurisdiction of ro ranchi piu ranchi 2nd call
Operation and maintenance of rest area facility amenity at nagasarang ch. 200.980 on ranchi to jamshedpur section of nh 33 under jurisdiction of ro ranchi piu ranchi 2nd call
Read moreOperation and maintenance of rest area facility amenity at deori ch.181.370 on ranchi to jamshedpur section of nh 33 under jurisdiction of ro ranchi piu ranchi 2nd call
Operation and maintenance of rest area facility amenity at deori ch.181.370 on ranchi to jamshedpur section of nh 33 under jurisdiction of ro ranchi piu ranchi 2nd call
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 4-laning of ayodhya - gorakhpur section (from km. 142.810 to km 252.860) of nh-28 (new nh-27)
Operation and maintenance of 4-laning of ayodhya - gorakhpur section (from km. 142.810 to km
 252.860) of nh-28(new nh-27) in the state of uttar pradesh, total length 110.05 km
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 4-laning of ayodhya - gorakhpur section (from km. 142.810 to km 252.860) of nh-28(new nh-27)
Operation and maintenance of 4-laning of ayodhya - gorakhpur section (from km. 142.810 to km 252.860) of nh-28(new nh-27) in the state of uttar pradesh, total length 110.05 km
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant in o and m period for packages balance work of four laning of jamshedpur mahulia section of nh33 four laning of bijupara kuru section of nh75 four laning of piska more to palma section of nh 23
Appointment of safety consultant in o and m period for packages balance work of four laning of jamshedpur mahulia section of nh33 four laning of bijupara kuru section of nh75 four laning of piska more to palma section of nh 23
Read moreof your Industry type