Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of 2 Numbers Of 6 L Grade Separated Interchanges At Km 113.730 Junc. Of Ranchi Hazaribagh Road And Km 139.225 Junc With Ranchi Jamshedpur Road On 4 Laning Stretch Of Ranchi Bypass Of Nh33 In Jharkhand On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Const. Of 2 Numbers Of 6 L Grade Separated Interchanges At Km 113.730 Junc. Of Ranchi Hazaribagh Road And Km 139.225 Junc With Ranchi Jamshedpur Road On 4 Laning Stretch Of Ranchi Bypass Of Nh33 In Jharkhand On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_209600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ 11012/JH /NH-33 interchange/2022 /E-157717 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 2.29 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229174 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cs for ae for supervision of construction of two numbers of grade separated interchanges at km 113.730 (junction of ranchi-hazaribagh road)-km 139.225 (junction with ranchi-jamshedpur road) on 4-laning stretch of ranchi bypass of nh-33 in jharkhand
Cs for ae for supervision of construction of two numbers of grade separated interchanges at km 113.730 (junction of ranchi-hazaribagh road)-km 139.225 (junction with ranchi-jamshedpur road) on 4-laning stretch of ranchi bypass of nh-33 in jharkhand
Read moreConstruction of 2 no. of grade separated interchanges at km 113.730 (ranchi-hazaribagh road) and km 139.225 (ranchi-jamshedpur road) on 4 laning stretch of ranchi bypass of nh-33 in jharkhand on epc mode under nh(o).(total length 6.06 km)-2nd call
Construction of 2 no. of grade separated interchanges at km 113.730 (ranchi-hazaribagh road) and km 139.225 (ranchi-jamshedpur road) on 4 laning stretch of ranchi bypass of nh-33 in jharkhand on epc mode under nh(o).(total length 6.06 km)-2nd call
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant in o and m period for packages balance work of four laning of jamshedpur mahulia section of nh33 four laning of bijupara kuru section of nh75 four laning of piska more to palma section of nh 23
Appointment of safety consultant in o and m period for packages balance work of four laning of jamshedpur mahulia section of nh33 four laning of bijupara kuru section of nh75 four laning of piska more to palma section of nh 23
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for turup fp at km. 119.967 for the use of four laning of ranchi bypass section of nh33 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for turup fp at km. 119.967 for the use of four laning of ranchi bypass section of nh33 in jharkhand
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro between milestone 310 to milestone 328 old nh33(new nh18) divided carriage lane jamshedpur towards baharagora on lhs , distt. east singhbhum, jharkhand under ranchi divisional office of bihar state office.
Development of new a site ro between milestone 310 to milestone 328 old nh33(new nh18) divided carriage lane jamshedpur towards baharagora on lhs , distt. east singhbhum, jharkhand under ranchi divisional office of bihar state office.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for turup fpat km. 119.967 for the use of four laning of ranchi bypass section of nh-33 from km 113.730 to km 140.000 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for turup fpat km. 119.967 for the use of four laning of ranchi bypass section of nh-33 from km 113.730 to km 140.000 in jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type