Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro Between Milestone 310 To Milestone 328 Old Nh33(new Nh18) Divided Carriage Lane Jamshedpur Towards Baharagora On Lhs , Distt. East Singhbhum, Jharkhand Under Ranchi Divisional Office Of Bihar State Office.
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro Between Milestone 310 To Milestone 328 Old Nh33(new Nh18) Divided Carriage Lane Jamshedpur Towards Baharagora On Lhs , Distt. East Singhbhum, Jharkhand Under Ranchi Divisional Office Of Bihar State Office.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ERO_181975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/ERO/37/2024-25/LT-116 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PLOT NO. 1667. MAUZA -KESHRDA, KHATA NO.- 204 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192195 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One time repair and maintenance at the risk and cost of epc contractor under mahulia baharagora jh wb border section of nh33 new nh18 from km 277.500 to 333.500 and nh06 new nh49 from km 199.200 to km 183.587 length of 71.67km state jharkhand
One time repair and maintenance at the risk and cost of epc contractor under mahulia baharagora jh wb border section of nh33 new nh18 from km 277.500 to 333.500 and nh06 new nh49 from km 199.200 to km 183.587 length of 71.67km state jharkhand
Read moreAe for supervision of construction of 4lane elevated corridor of kalimandir dimna chowkbaliguma (jamshedpur) section of nh33 (new nh18) (from km 241.940 to km 251.961) (length 10.021 km) under nh(o) on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Ae for supervision of construction of 4lane elevated corridor of kalimandir dimna chowkbaliguma (jamshedpur) section of nh33 (new nh18) (from km 241.940 to km 251.961) (length 10.021 km) under nh(o) on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreP no-310- erumapetty gp-panchayath office new building second stage
P no-310- erumapetty gp-panchayath office new building second stage
Read moreConstruction of new office building s f no 310 9 in thenkarai town panchayat, theni district.
Construction of new office building s f no 310 9 in thenkarai town panchayat, theni district.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location on nh18 from balarampur college up to west bengal jharkhand border dist-purulia under durgapur divisional office of west bengal state office
Development of new a site retail outlet at location on nh18 from balarampur college up to west bengal jharkhand border dist-purulia under durgapur divisional office of west bengal state office.
Read moreConstruction of roof top poles (06 metre) tower for new bts site at dc office seraikela-kharsawan (ba-jamshedpur)
Construction of roof top poles (06 metre) tower for new bts site at dc office seraikela-kharsawan (ba-jamshedpur)
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro on nh83 dindigul - trichy highway towards trichy from milestone 415 near pannai matriculation school to milestone 404 near to ms hospital thamaraipadi v, dindigul d coimbatore divisional office under tamil nadu state offi
Development of new a site ro on nh83 dindigul - trichy highway towards trichy from milestone 415 near pannai matriculation school to milestone 404 near to ms hospital thamaraipadi v, dindigul d coimbatore divisional office under tamil nadu state offi
Read moreAr and mo to 310 da staff qtrs. at karkardooma delhi dg. 2024-25. sh provision of paver blocks kota stone flooring and construction of new toilet at enquiry office of pwd civil.
Ar and mo to 310 da staff qtrs. at karkardooma delhi dg. 2024-25. sh provision of paver blocks kota stone flooring and construction of new toilet at enquiry office of pwd civil.
Read moreAr and mo to 310 da staff qtrs. at karkardooma delhi dg. 2024 25. sh provision of paver blocks kota stone flooring and construction of new toilet at enquiry office of pwd civil.
Ar and mo to 310 da staff qtrs. at karkardooma delhi dg. 2024 25. sh provision of paver blocks kota stone flooring and construction of new toilet at enquiry office of pwd civil.
Read moreAr and mo to 310 da staff qtrs. at karkardooma delhi dg. 2024-25. sh provision of paver blocks kota stone flooring and construction of new toilet at enquiry office of pwd civil.
Ar and mo to 310 da staff qtrs. at karkardooma delhi dg. 2024-25. sh provision of paver blocks kota stone flooring and construction of new toilet at enquiry office of pwd civil.
Read moreof your Industry type