Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Repair And Maintenance At The Risk And Cost Of Epc Contractor Under Mahulia Baharagora Jh Wb Border Section Of Nh33 New Nh18 From Km 277.500 To 333.500 And Nh06 New Nh49 From Km 199.200 To Km 183.587 Length Of 71.67 Km State Jharkhand
|
| Description |
One Time Repair And Maintenance At The Risk And Cost Of Epc Contractor Under Mahulia Baharagora Jh Wb Border Section Of Nh33 New Nh18 From Km 277.500 To 333.500 And Nh06 New Nh49 From Km 199.200 To Km 183.587 Length Of 71.67 Km State Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_244366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU/RNC/JH/2025-26/09 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=279196 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of 4laning of mahulia- bharagora-jh/wb border sec of nh-33(from km.277.500 to km. 333.500)and nh49(from km.199.200 to km.183.587)(total length 71.61 km.) on pbmc in the state of jharkhand
Operation and maintenance of 4laning of mahulia- bharagora-jh/wb border sec of nh-33(from km.277.500 to km. 333.500)and nh49(from km.199.200 to km.183.587)(total length 71.61 km.) on pbmc in the state of jharkhand
Read moreSupervision consultancy sc services during operation and maintenance total length 131.813 km of chauka to baharagora section of nh33 from km. 217.300 to km. 333.500 and from km. 199.200 to km. 183.587 of nh06 in the state of jharkhand
Supervision consultancy sc services during operation and maintenance total length 131.813 km of chauka to baharagora section of nh33 from km. 217.300 to km. 333.500 and from km. 199.200 to km. 183.587 of nh06 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreOperation and maintenance of four laning of mahulia-bharagora-jh-wb border section of nh-33 (from km.277.500-km.333.500) and nh-49 (from km.199.200-km.183.587) (total length 71.61 km.) on pbmc in the state of jharkhand
Operation and maintenance of four laning of mahulia-bharagora-jh-wb border section of nh-33 (from km.277.500-km.333.500) and nh-49 (from km.199.200-km.183.587) (total length 71.61 km.) on pbmc in the state of jharkhand
Read moreOne time repair and maintenance of four laning of mahulia baharagora jh wb border section of nh33 from km.277. 500 to km.333.500 and nh 6 from km.199.200 to km.183.587 length of 71.61km in the state of jharkhand
One time repair and maintenance of four laning of mahulia baharagora jh wb border section of nh33 from km.277. 500 to km.333.500 and nh 6 from km.199.200 to km.183.587 length of 71.61km in the state of jharkhand
Read moreSupervision consultancy services during operation and maintenance period of four laning of chauka mahulia baharagora section of nh 33 from km 217.300 to km 333.500 and baharagora jh wb border section of nh 6 from km 199.200 to km 183.587 jharkhand
Supervision consultancy services during operation and maintenance period of four laning of chauka mahulia baharagora section of nh 33 from km 217.300 to km 333.500 and baharagora jh wb border section of nh 6 from km 199.200 to km 183.587 jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kokpara fee plaza at km 32.125 on mahulia bahragora-jh/wb border section from existing km 277.500 to km 333.500 of nh 6 (new nh-49) in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kokpara fee plaza at km 32.125 on mahulia bahragora-jh/wb border section from existing km 277.500 to km 333.500 of nh 6 (new nh-49) in jharkhand
Read moreSafety measure works for accident spot location at khandamouda crossing ch194.700 on nh06 under 4 laning of mahuliabahragora jhwb section of nh33 from km277.5 to km333.5 and nh06 from km199.2 to km183.587 length 71.61 km state jharkhand 2nd call
Safety measure works for accident spot location at khandamouda crossing ch194.700 on nh06 under 4 laning of mahuliabahragora jhwb section of nh33 from km277.5 to km333.5 and nh06 from km199.2 to km183.587 length 71.61 km state jharkhand 2nd call
Read moreReconstruction of existing 2 lane service road from ch.331.575 to ch.333.517 of nh18 and from ch.199.200 to ch.197.607 of nh49 on both side of main carriageway with improvement of at grade junction at baharagora flyover location in jharkhand
Reconstruction of existing 2 lane service road from ch.331.575 to ch.333.517 of nh18 and from ch.199.200 to ch.197.607 of nh49 on both side of main carriageway with improvement of at grade junction at baharagora flyover location in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at putru fp at km.274.500 for the sec jamshedpur mahulia sec from km.233.350 to km.277.500 of nh-33 new nh 18 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at putru fp at km.274.500 for the sec jamshedpur mahulia sec from km.233.350 to km.277.500 of nh-33 new nh 18 in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for pata fp at km 226.210 of of ranchi mahulia sec of nh33 from km.217.300 to km. 233.350 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for pata fp at km 226.210 of of ranchi mahulia sec of nh33 from km.217.300 to km. 233.350 in jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type