Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Rest Area Facility Amenity At Deori Ch.181.370 On Ranchi To Jamshedpur Section Of Nh 33 Under Jurisdiction Of Ro Ranchi Piu Ranchi 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Rest Area Facility Amenity At Deori Ch.181.370 On Ranchi To Jamshedpur Section Of Nh 33 Under Jurisdiction Of Ro Ranchi Piu Ranchi 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_166609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO/RNC/JH/Rest Area/NH-33/32 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | RO-Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of rest area facility amenity at nagasarang ch. 200.980 on ranchi to jamshedpur section of nh 33 under jurisdiction of ro ranchi piu ranchi 2nd call
Operation and maintenance of rest area facility amenity at nagasarang ch. 200.980 on ranchi to jamshedpur section of nh 33 under jurisdiction of ro ranchi piu ranchi 2nd call
Read moreOperation and maintenance of nh-27 and 56a/b under jurisdiction of piu lucknow
Operation and maintenance of nh-27 and 56a/b under jurisdiction of piu lucknow
Read moreBalance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance and maintenance of existing plantation works along km. 170.000 to km. 180.000 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, ro ranchi in the state of jharkand
Balance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance and maintenance of existing plantation works along km. 170.000 to km. 180.000 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, ro ranchi in the state of jharkand
Read moreBalance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance and maintenance of existing plantation works along km. 160.000 to km. 170.000 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, ro ranchi in the state of jharkand
Balance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance and maintenance of existing plantation works along km. 160.000 to km. 170.000 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, ro ranchi in the state of jharkand
Read moreInstallation of 2 nos of solar powered traffic signal at ch.km 4.400 and ch. km 5.350 in nh 66 under the jurisdiction of piu tvm in the state of kerala
Installation of 2 nos of solar powered traffic signal at ch.km 4.400 and ch. km 5.350 in nh 66 under the jurisdiction of piu tvm in the state of kerala
Read moreConstruction of 2 no. of grade separated interchanges at km 113.730 (ranchi-hazaribagh road) and km 139.225 (ranchi-jamshedpur road) on 4 laning stretch of ranchi bypass of nh-33 in jharkhand on epc mode under nh(o).(total length 6.06 km)-2nd call
Construction of 2 no. of grade separated interchanges at km 113.730 (ranchi-hazaribagh road) and km 139.225 (ranchi-jamshedpur road) on 4 laning stretch of ranchi bypass of nh-33 in jharkhand on epc mode under nh(o).(total length 6.06 km)-2nd call
Read moreConsrtuction of boxculvert at ch.84/200 on deori to korchi road section from km 80/025 to 124/965 on balaghat- gondia-amgaon-deori-korchi road nh 543 tahsil deori ,district gondia in the state of maharashtra
Consrtuction of boxculvert at ch.84/200 on deori to korchi road section from km 80/025 to 124/965 on balaghat- gondia-amgaon-deori-korchi road nh 543 tahsil deori ,district gondia in the state of maharashtra
Read moreHiring of vehicle for maintenance of nh 4a from ch. 84_00 to ch.125_00 in the jurisdiction of work division xv nh p.w.d. ponda goa.
Hiring of vehicle for maintenance of nh 4a from ch. 84_00 to ch.125_00 in the jurisdiction of work division xv nh p.w.d. ponda goa.
Read moreBalance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance along km. 113.700 to km. 123.700 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, regional office ranchi in the state of jharkhand
Balance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance along km. 113.700 to km. 123.700 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, regional office ranchi in the state of jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type