Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Interactive Panel 55inch,White File With Logo,Office Files,Plain White File,Dak Folder,A3 Paper
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3878251
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 29, 2023 00:14
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES - 29-08-2023 13:33:45 MSE Qualified
2 Mahi enterprise - 04-09-2023 15:47:19 MSE Disqualified
3 NARBADA ENTERPRISES - 29-08-2023 13:01:26 MSE Qualified
4 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES - 29-08-2023 13:42:20 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NARBADA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Interactive Panel 55inch,White File with Logo,Office Files,Plain White File,Dak Folder,A3 Paper 93250.00 L1
2 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Interactive Panel 55inch,White File with Logo,Office Files,Plain White File,Dak Folder,A3 Paper 101500.00 L2
3 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Interactive Panel 55inch,White File with Logo,Office Files,Plain White File,Dak Folder,A3 Paper 108750.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise