Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cover In 68 Bhaluka Mouza At Adarshpalli Near Ho Bahar Sekh To Ho Akman Mondal Of Bhaluka Gp Under Kgr I Ps Activity Code 108745105 Sl. No. 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover In 68 Bhaluka Mouza At Adarshpalli Near Ho Bahar Sekh To Ho Akman Mondal Of Bhaluka Gp Under Kgr I Ps Activity Code 108745105 Sl. No. 1
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE NADIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMN_774353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNADIA/KGRI/EO/XVFC/30/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 755 |
| EMD | 3880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EO_KRISHNAGAR _I_PANCHAYAT_SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1714304 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet in 68 bhaluka mouza at ostagarpara masjid of bhaluka gp under krishnagar i panchayat samity under xvfc 24 25 programme. activity code 89373889
Construction of community toilet in 68 bhaluka mouza at ostagarpara masjid of bhaluka gp under krishnagar i panchayat samity under xvfc 24 25 programme. activity code 89373889
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lo tapan mondal to ho dipu mondal at sansad 8 mouza muktarpur(activity id-95006540)
Construction of pucca drain from lo tapan mondal to ho dipu mondal at sansad 8 mouza muktarpur(activity id-95006540)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lo tapan mondal to ho dipu mondal at sansad 8 mouza muktarpur(activity id-95006540)
Construction of pucca drain from lo tapan mondal to ho dipu mondal at sansad 8 mouza muktarpur(activity id-95006540)
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Upgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho amrita mondal to ho tapas mondal at sansad xii activity id 68781344
Upgradation of cc road from ho amrita mondal to ho tapas mondal at sansad xii activity id 68781344
Read moreNew cons of cc road form ho subid molla to ho habib sekh. activity code 66977511
New cons of cc road form ho subid molla to ho habib sekh. activity code 66977511
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho nityananda mondal to ho shyamal mondal at mouza manigram chak under dharmapukuria gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from ho nityananda mondal to ho shyamal mondal at mouza manigram chak under dharmapukuria gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho bharat mondal towards ho krishna mondal at tailpara, activity code no-109371754/2025-26
Construction of concrete road from ho bharat mondal towards ho krishna mondal at tailpara, activity code no-109371754/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement conc. road from house of gokul mondal towards house of monoranjan mondal ,mouza-bhaluka at maricha gp under 15th. fc (73339916)
Construction of cement conc. road from house of gokul mondal towards house of monoranjan mondal ,mouza-bhaluka at maricha gp under 15th. fc (73339916)
Read morePiling of mondal pond near ho gorachand mondal at sansad 20 at laskrapur (activity id-92164246)
Piling of mondal pond near ho gorachand mondal at sansad 20 at laskrapur (activity id-92164246)
Read moreof your Industry type