Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet In 68 Bhaluka Mouza At Ostagarpara Masjid Of Bhaluka Gp Under Krishnagar I Panchayat Samity Under Xvfc 24 25 Programme. Activity Code 89373889
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet In 68 Bhaluka Mouza At Ostagarpara Masjid Of Bhaluka Gp Under Krishnagar I Panchayat Samity Under Xvfc 24 25 Programme. Activity Code 89373889
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE NADIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMN_701736_8 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNADIA/KGRI/EO/XVFC/04/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 755 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EO_KRISHNAGAR _I_PANCHAYAT_SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1530421 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of modified community leach pit under bhaluka imis village for 58 units under bhaluka gp under krishnagar i panchayat samity
Construction of modified community leach pit under bhaluka imis village for 58 units under bhaluka gp under krishnagar i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit under bhaluka imis village for 91 units under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-i panchayat samity.
Construction of modified community leach pit under bhaluka imis village for 91 units under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-i panchayat samity.
Read moreRenovation of sanskritik kendra at 2nd floor of bhaluka high school under bhaluka gram panchayat of krishnagar i panchayat samity under b.e.u.p.
Renovation of sanskritik kendra at 2nd floor of bhaluka high school under bhaluka gram panchayat of krishnagar i panchayat samity under b.e.u.p.
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of solar led stand post light at road side ( 24nos) at anandabas and bhaluka under bhaluka mouza under bhaluka g.p. under krishnagar-i dev. block under 5th sfc ( tied) during 2025-26.
Installation and commissioning of solar led stand post light at road side ( 24nos) at anandabas and bhaluka under bhaluka mouza under bhaluka g.p. under krishnagar-i dev. block under 5th sfc ( tied) during 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at anadabas subodh biswas msk under bhaluka gp within krishnagar i block under mdw programme 2023 24
Construction of boys toilet at anadabas subodh biswas msk under bhaluka gp within krishnagar i block under mdw programme 2023 24
Read moreImplementing decentralized swm unit of bhaluka g.p. under krishnagar i block.
Implementing decentralized swm unit of bhaluka g.p. under krishnagar i block.
Read moreConstruction of building renovation work of bhaluka hospital at bhaluka under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-1 block under 15th fc 2024-25( sup.aap- 01/2024-25) id- 109143165
Construction of building renovation work of bhaluka hospital at bhaluka under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-1 block under 15th fc 2024-25( sup.aap- 01/2024-25) id- 109143165
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at satkulia from school math to h o banamali satra of bhaluka g.p under krishnagar i panchayat samity.
Construction of c.c. road at satkulia from school math to h o banamali satra of bhaluka g.p under krishnagar i panchayat samity.
Read moreImplementation of grey water management on bhaluka imis village at bhaluka gp under krishnagar-1 block in the district of nadia.
Implementation of grey water management on bhaluka imis village at bhaluka gp under krishnagar-1 block in the district of nadia.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at satkulia from school math to h o banamali satra of bhaluka g.p under krishnagar i panchayat samity. sl. no. 1
Construction of c.c. road at satkulia from school math to h o banamali satra of bhaluka g.p under krishnagar i panchayat samity. sl. no. 1
Read moreof your Industry type