Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Sanskritik Kendra At 2nd Floor Of Bhaluka High School Under Bhaluka Gram Panchayat Of Krishnagar I Panchayat Samity Under B.E.U.P.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Sanskritik Kendra At 2nd Floor Of Bhaluka High School Under Bhaluka Gram Panchayat Of Krishnagar I Panchayat Samity Under B.E.U.P.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE NADIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMN_776560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNADIA/KGR-I/BEUP/EO/32/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1005 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EO_KRISHNAGAR _I_PANCHAYAT_SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1719444 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Development, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit under bhaluka imis village for 58 units under bhaluka gp under krishnagar i panchayat samity
Construction of modified community leach pit under bhaluka imis village for 58 units under bhaluka gp under krishnagar i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit under bhaluka imis village for 91 units under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-i panchayat samity.
Construction of modified community leach pit under bhaluka imis village for 91 units under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet in 68 bhaluka mouza at ostagarpara masjid of bhaluka gp under krishnagar i panchayat samity under xvfc 24 25 programme. activity code 89373889
Construction of community toilet in 68 bhaluka mouza at ostagarpara masjid of bhaluka gp under krishnagar i panchayat samity under xvfc 24 25 programme. activity code 89373889
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at satkulia from school math to h o banamali satra of bhaluka g.p under krishnagar i panchayat samity.
Construction of c.c. road at satkulia from school math to h o banamali satra of bhaluka g.p under krishnagar i panchayat samity.
Read moreImplementing decentralized swm unit of bhaluka g.p. under krishnagar i block.
Implementing decentralized swm unit of bhaluka g.p. under krishnagar i block.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at satkulia from school math to h o banamali satra of bhaluka g.p under krishnagar i panchayat samity. sl. no. 1
Construction of c.c. road at satkulia from school math to h o banamali satra of bhaluka g.p under krishnagar i panchayat samity. sl. no. 1
Read moreConstruction of building renovation work of bhaluka hospital at bhaluka under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-1 block under 15th fc 2024-25( sup.aap- 01/2024-25) id- 109143165
Construction of building renovation work of bhaluka hospital at bhaluka under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-1 block under 15th fc 2024-25( sup.aap- 01/2024-25) id- 109143165
Read moreConstruction of market complex in front of krishnagar-ii block development office under krishnagar-ii panchayat samity
Construction of market complex in front of krishnagar-ii block development office under krishnagar-ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type