Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Major Road Repairing Work Include Divider Sri Karanpur Padampur Road Km. 0/600 To 3/100 Including Lighting Work (E/W)
Description
Major Road Repairing Work Include Divider Sri Karanpur Padampur Road Km. 0/600 To 3/100 Including Lighting Work (E/W)
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_344718_3
Reference
Number
NIT NO 07/2023-24 EE PWD Electric Dn. Bikaner
Tender Fee 500
EMD 64400
Tender Value -
Place EE PWD Electric Dn. Bikaner
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date June 20, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 28/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.