Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Sadulshahar Sri Ganga Nagar Karanpur Road (Sh 7 B) Km 33/0 To 57/0
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Sadulshahar Sri Ganga Nagar Karanpur Road (Sh 7 B) Km 33/0 To 57/0
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_363225_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE Zone BKN NIT No 25 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 49.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Addl Cheif Engineer PWD Zone Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of mokhampura (nh-8) phulera sambhar road (sh-57) km 4/0 to 16/0
Strengthening of mokhampura (nh-8) phulera sambhar road (sh-57) km 4/0 to 16/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening of karanpur- padampur road km.3/100 to 29/0
Widening and strengthening of karanpur- padampur road km.3/100 to 29/0
Read moreAdditional work of strengthening rawatbhata kota road (sh-33) km 0/0 to 11/0 (job no. crif-1000/rj/2021-22)
Additional work of strengthening rawatbhata kota road (sh-33) km 0/0 to 11/0 (job no. crif-1000/rj/2021-22)
Read more-repair work on strengthening work on kishangarh-kotkasim-bolni upto haryana border km. 0/0 to 33/0 (sh-109) in distt alwar (on risk and cost)
-repair work on strengthening work on kishangarh-kotkasim-bolni upto haryana border km. 0/0 to 33/0 (sh-109) in distt alwar (on risk and cost)
Read moreMajor road repairing work include divider sri karanpur-padampur road km. 0/600 to 3/100 including lighting work (e/w)
Major road repairing work include divider sri karanpur-padampur road km. 0/600 to 3/100 including lighting work (e/w)
Read moreA) improvement to sh 57 to batewadi to shiur road vr 16 km 0/00 to 7/00 at batewadi b) improvement to sh 57 to ralebhat wasti to dhotri road to sh 56 vr 15 km 0/000 to 3/000 tal.jamkhed dist ahmednagar
A) improvement to sh 57 to batewadi to shiur road vr 16 km 0/00 to 7/00 at batewadi b) improvement to sh 57 to ralebhat wasti to dhotri road to sh 56 vr 15 km 0/000 to 3/000 tal.jamkhed dist ahmednagar
Read morePlantation work on strengthening and widening of road from borawas to kaloodi km 0/0 to 23/600 (23.60 km) sh-28 b
Plantation work on strengthening and widening of road from borawas to kaloodi km 0/0 to 23/600 (23.60 km) sh-28 b
Read moreStrengthening and widening work on ren to pipara upto distt.border (mdr-244) in km 0/0 to 57/900
Strengthening and widening work on ren to pipara upto distt.border (mdr-244) in km 0/0 to 57/900
Read moreStrengthening and widening work for sawarda nh 08 to ajmer via narena - marwah - roopangarh - salemabad 0/0 at ajmer km 8/500 to 57/00 sh 100 under crif scheme
Strengthening and widening work for sawarda nh 08 to ajmer via narena - marwah - roopangarh - salemabad 0/0 at ajmer km 8/500 to 57/00 sh 100 under crif scheme
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sadri ranakpur gogunda road. sh-32 (km. 05/0 to 07/0)
Widening and strengthening of sadri ranakpur gogunda road. sh-32 (km. 05/0 to 07/0)
Read moreof your Industry type