Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Karanpur Padampur Road Km.3/100 To 29/0
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Karanpur Padampur Road Km.3/100 To 29/0
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_352350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE PWD Zone Bikaner NIT No 17 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 42.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Addl Chief Engineer PWD Zone Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMajor road repairing work include divider sri karanpur-padampur road km. 0/600 to 3/100 including lighting work (e/w)
Major road repairing work include divider sri karanpur-padampur road km. 0/600 to 3/100 including lighting work (e/w)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ananthagiri - chennupally road from km 0/0 - 10/3 in suryapet district
Widening and strengthening of ananthagiri - chennupally road from km 0/0 - 10/3 in suryapet district
Read moreWidening and construction of road padampur-sri ganganagar road to chananadham via 20 bb road km 0/0 to 12/0
Widening and construction of road padampur-sri ganganagar road to chananadham via 20 bb road km 0/0 to 12/0
Read moreStrengthening of sadulshahar-sri ganga nagar-karanpur road (sh-7 b) km 33/0 to 57/0
Strengthening of sadulshahar-sri ganga nagar-karanpur road (sh-7 b) km 33/0 to 57/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mallareddypally sudanpally road from km 0/0 to 3/6 in hanumakonda district
Widening and strengthening of mallareddypally sudanpally road from km 0/0 to 3/6 in hanumakonda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of fardod - kasnau - kuchera road km. 0/0 to 25/0
Widening and strengthening of fardod - kasnau - kuchera road km. 0/0 to 25/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from lunkaransar to baderan road km 0/0 to 15/0
Widening and strengthening of road from lunkaransar to baderan road km 0/0 to 15/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening of adibatla to mangalpally road from km 0/0 to 3/250 in rangareddy district.
Widening and strengthening of adibatla to mangalpally road from km 0/0 to 3/250 in rangareddy district.
Read moreof your Industry type