Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Paver Block Road At 6 Th Ward 6 Th Ward Melavellur Village In Vellur Panchayat
|
| Description |
Providing Paver Block Road At 6 Th Ward 6 Th Ward Melavellur Village In Vellur Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_442599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
agamt24-256thwad220 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office thiruppuvanam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526802 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding paver block road at 6 th ward 1 st street at melavellur village in vellur panchayat
Providing paver block road at 6 th ward 1 st street at melavellur village in vellur panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block road at 4 th ward 2 nd street at melavellur village in vellur panchayat
Providing paver block road at 4 th ward 2 nd street at melavellur village in vellur panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block road at ramalingam nagar ad colony at melavellur village in vellur panchayat
Providing paver block road at ramalingam nagar ad colony at melavellur village in vellur panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block road from main road to school at melavellur village in vellur panchayat
Providing paver block road from main road to school at melavellur village in vellur panchayat
Read moreProviding threshing floor at melavellur village in vellur panchayat
Providing threshing floor at melavellur village in vellur panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block road from muniyandi kovil to rasu house at melavellur village in vellur panchayat
Providing paver block road from muniyandi kovil to rasu house at melavellur village in vellur panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block road from main road to primary health center at melavellur village in vellur panchayat
Providing paver block road from main road to primary health center at melavellur village in vellur panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block road at erukkalai vellur 3 rd street at erukkalai vellur village in kanjirankulam panchayat
Providing paver block road at erukkalai vellur 3 rd street at erukkalai vellur village in kanjirankulam panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type