Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coller Mic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4760633 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 01:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI TRADERS | Make : Coller MIC Model : Coller MIC Title : Coller MIC | 20-03-2024 22:03:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | Make : Coller MIC Model : Coller MIC Title : Coller MIC | 20-03-2024 19:23:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE MOOL NARAYAN TRADERS | Make : Coller MIC Model : Coller MIC Title : Coller MIC | 21-03-2024 08:22:49 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Coller MIC | 32115.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE MOOL NARAYAN TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Coller MIC | 33000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAI TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Coller MIC | 34600.00 | L3 |