Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Concrete Road From Swapan House To Ramesh House At Sanekpur Xix Under Bairampur Gram Panchayat Activity Id No 91825296
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Concrete Road From Swapan House To Ramesh House At Sanekpur Xix Under Bairampur Gram Panchayat Activity Id No 91825296
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804063_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Bai/011/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bairampur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786103 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of concrete road from kartick ghosh house to house of adhir ghosh at bairampur xxi under bairampur gp of bongaon block activity id no 107141250
Upgradation of concrete road from kartick ghosh house to house of adhir ghosh at bairampur xxi under bairampur gp of bongaon block activity id no 107141250
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from paritosh biswas house to mahananda mondal house at mouza bardhanberia under bairampur gp activity id no 97298455
Upgradation of concrete road from paritosh biswas house to mahananda mondal house at mouza bardhanberia under bairampur gp activity id no 97298455
Read moreUpgradation from jbc road to black top road from rabin basak house to ujjwal roy house at sanekpur stationpara xxvii mouza sanekpur jl no 97 under bairampur gram panchayatbongaon development block
Upgradation from jbc road to black top road from rabin basak house to ujjwal roy house at sanekpur stationpara xxvii mouza sanekpur jl no 97 under bairampur gram panchayatbongaon development block
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from ambiya mondal house to heritage school at bardhanberia xxii under bairampur gram panchayat activity id no 67699061
Upgradation of cement concrete road from ambiya mondal house to heritage school at bardhanberia xxii under bairampur gram panchayat activity id no 67699061
Read moreUpgradation of road with concrete from main road to swapan midya house id-67237752
Upgradation of road with concrete from main road to swapan midya house id-67237752
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from swapan halder house to battala at jagadishpur. activity id- 109540648
Construction of concrete road from swapan halder house to battala at jagadishpur. activity id- 109540648
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from hamidullah mondal house to swapan choudhury house at jagannathpur gp (activity id 98028030)
Construction of concrete road from hamidullah mondal house to swapan choudhury house at jagannathpur gp (activity id 98028030)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pacca rasta to house of ratna biswas sansad xix activity id-110653842
Construction of cement concrete road from pacca rasta to house of ratna biswas sansad xix activity id-110653842
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ramesh ghosh house to ananda ghosh house at ghutgoria sansad xix
Construction of concrete road from ramesh ghosh house to ananda ghosh house at ghutgoria sansad xix
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from purba bagdipara swapan bagdi house towards damador river at somsar activity id 110164886
Construction of concrete road from purba bagdipara swapan bagdi house towards damador river at somsar activity id 110164886
Read moreof your Industry type