Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Nali Work At Hukum Singh House To Betal Jatav House Gram Chak Rayapur Zone 23 Ward 63. File No.855/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Nali Work At Hukum Singh House To Betal Jatav House Gram Chak Rayapur Zone 23 Ward 63. File No.855/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/855/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9026 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at shera wali mata mandir to suresh house gram chak rayapur zone 23 ward 63. file no.831/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at shera wali mata mandir to suresh house gram chak rayapur zone 23 ward 63. file no.831/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at village gangapur from natholi jatav to betal yadav ward no 63 zone 23.file no.503/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain work at village gangapur from natholi jatav to betal yadav ward no 63 zone 23.file no.503/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of of cc road work at hukum singh house to natholi jatav house village gangapur ward 63 zone no. 63. file no.123/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of of cc road work at hukum singh house to natholi jatav house village gangapur ward 63 zone no. 63. file no.123/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at mohan singh parihar house to sabai lal jatav house gram jalalpur zone 23 ward 63. file no.771/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at mohan singh parihar house to sabai lal jatav house gram jalalpur zone 23 ward 63. file no.771/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at village rairu dp se betal yadav ke ghar tak ward no.63 zone 23. file no.502/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at village rairu dp se betal yadav ke ghar tak ward no.63 zone 23. file no.502/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at village rairu dp se betal yadav ke ghar tak ward no.63 zone 23. file no.502/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at village rairu dp se betal yadav ke ghar tak ward no.63 zone 23. file no.502/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreContraction c.c. road and nali hukum singh house to prem singh house in chhoti foopahi.
Contraction c.c. road and nali hukum singh house to prem singh house in chhoti foopahi.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain work at jatav mohalla sindhiya nagar ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 737/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. drain work at jatav mohalla sindhiya nagar ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 737/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at ward no. 13 house of ramhet jatav to kedar jatav upto jhunni pandit house. under municipal coucnil banmore distt. morena
Construction of c.c road at ward no. 13 house of ramhet jatav to kedar jatav upto jhunni pandit house. under municipal coucnil banmore distt. morena
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and l type drain work at vill. singara in sr. bhure jatav house to sr. ram autar jatav house (sansad nidhi)
Construction of c.c. road and l type drain work at vill. singara in sr. bhure jatav house to sr. ram autar jatav house (sansad nidhi)
Read moreof your Industry type