Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Mohan Singh Parihar House To Sabai Lal Jatav House Gram Jalalpur Zone 23 Ward 63. File No.771/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Mohan Singh Parihar House To Sabai Lal Jatav House Gram Jalalpur Zone 23 Ward 63. File No.771/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_301237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/771/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7566 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road madan lal, ramswaroop , mohan jatav ke ghar ke pas ward 11 under nagar parisad kolaras
Cc road madan lal, ramswaroop , mohan jatav ke ghar ke pas ward 11 under nagar parisad kolaras
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road at gram kutiya rampur mohan singh parihar house to indra bhan singh house
Construction of interlocking road at gram kutiya rampur mohan singh parihar house to indra bhan singh house
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at gurudware se pulvant kaur house graam jalalpur ward no.63.file no.389/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain work at gurudware se pulvant kaur house graam jalalpur ward no.63.file no.389/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and nali work at hukum singh house to betal jatav house gram chak rayapur zone 23 ward 63. file no.855/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and nali work at hukum singh house to betal jatav house gram chak rayapur zone 23 ward 63. file no.855/23x3/6.
Read moreWard 14 cc road const.work kalari to ramji lal parihar house under kayakalp abhiyan 2
Ward 14 cc road const.work kalari to ramji lal parihar house under kayakalp abhiyan 2
Read moreGp cc block road with nali construction work mohan mehriya house to mohan lal beniwal house gp pilibangan gaon
Gp cc block road with nali construction work mohan mehriya house to mohan lal beniwal house gp pilibangan gaon
Read moreUpgradation road with pcc from lal mohan mondal house towads anansa das house at khatipur
Upgradation road with pcc from lal mohan mondal house towads anansa das house at khatipur id 67623602
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in vill. gangupur at parshuram house to mohan lal house (vidhayak nidhi)
Construction of c.c. road in vill. gangupur at parshuram house to mohan lal house (vidhayak nidhi)
Read moreConstruction of railing at baldev pradhan house to mohan lal house and chaitram house to campty road mussoorie.
Construction of railing at baldev pradhan house to mohan lal house and chaitram house to campty road mussoorie.
Read moreWard 07 albela jatav house to sultan khan house tak gali no 17 ashok parihar house tak and other galiyo main cc road and nali nirman in nagar palika dabra
Ward 07 albela jatav house to sultan khan house tak gali no 17 ashok parihar house tak and other galiyo main cc road and nali nirman in nagar palika dabra
Read moreof your Industry type