Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain Work At Village Gangapur From Natholi Jatav To Vikram Yadav At Ward No.63 Zone 23.File No.507/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain Work At Village Gangapur From Natholi Jatav To Vikram Yadav At Ward No.63 Zone 23.File No.507/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_287750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/507/23x3/6/Jan/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain work at village gangapur from natholi jatav to vikram yadav at ward no.63 zone 23.file no.507/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of cc road and drain work at village gangapur from natholi jatav to vikram yadav at ward no.63 zone 23.file no.507/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at village gangapur from natholi jatav to betal yadav ward no 63 zone 23.file no.503/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain work at village gangapur from natholi jatav to betal yadav ward no 63 zone 23.file no.503/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of of cc road work at hukum singh house to natholi jatav house village gangapur ward 63 zone no. 63. file no.123/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of of cc road work at hukum singh house to natholi jatav house village gangapur ward 63 zone no. 63. file no.123/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at village rairu deepak yadav house to jitendra yadav house zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 833/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at village rairu deepak yadav house to jitendra yadav house zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 833/23x3/6
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of muktidham boundary wall rcc shades paver block flooring toilet and gate at gangapur zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 433/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of muktidham boundary wall rcc shades paver block flooring toilet and gate at gangapur zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 433/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and nali work at hukum singh house to betal jatav house gram chak rayapur zone 23 ward 63. file no.855/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and nali work at hukum singh house to betal jatav house gram chak rayapur zone 23 ward 63. file no.855/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain work at jatav mohalla sindhiya nagar ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 737/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. drain work at jatav mohalla sindhiya nagar ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 737/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at mohan singh parihar house to sabai lal jatav house gram jalalpur zone 23 ward 63. file no.771/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at mohan singh parihar house to sabai lal jatav house gram jalalpur zone 23 ward 63. file no.771/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at village rairu dp se betal yadav ke ghar tak ward no.63 zone 23. file no.502/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at village rairu dp se betal yadav ke ghar tak ward no.63 zone 23. file no.502/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of brick boundary wall work at jatav mohalla purani chhawani ward no. 64 file no. 101/23x3/3, 2nd call
Construction of brick boundary wall work at jatav mohalla purani chhawani ward no. 64 file no. 101/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type