Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of Of Cc Road Work At Hukum Singh House To Natholi Jatav House Village Gangapur Ward 63 Zone No. 63. File No.123/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of Of Cc Road Work At Hukum Singh House To Natholi Jatav House Village Gangapur Ward 63 Zone No. 63. File No.123/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_406856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/123/25x4/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 12108 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=479282 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Molik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at village gangapur from natholi jatav to betal yadav ward no 63 zone 23.file no.503/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain work at village gangapur from natholi jatav to betal yadav ward no 63 zone 23.file no.503/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at village gangapur from natholi jatav to vikram yadav at ward no.63 zone 23.file no.507/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain work at village gangapur from natholi jatav to vikram yadav at ward no.63 zone 23.file no.507/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at village gangapur from natholi jatav to vikram yadav at ward no.63 zone 23.file no.507/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of cc road and drain work at village gangapur from natholi jatav to vikram yadav at ward no.63 zone 23.file no.507/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of nala and nali ward no. 46. file no. 99/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction work of nala and nali ward no. 46. file no. 99/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of cc and drain mukesh house to gyandeep multi ward 40 zone 18. file no.129/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of cc and drain mukesh house to gyandeep multi ward 40 zone 18. file no.129/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of various maintenance work ward no. 1, zone 1, file no. 315/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction of various maintenance work ward no. 1, zone 1, file no. 315/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of padri mohalla samudik bhawan ward no. 55. file no. 107/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of padri mohalla samudik bhawan ward no. 55. file no. 107/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance work of at different places ward 40 zone 18. file no.78/25x3/3.(molik nidhi)
Maintenance work of at different places ward 40 zone 18. file no.78/25x3/3.(molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road at shiv colony ward 52.file no.155/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road at shiv colony ward 52.file no.155/25x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type