Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Concrete Paver Blocks In The Premisess Of Kabrasthan At Village Umari. Ta Murtizapur. Distt. Akola.
|
| Description |
Providing Concrete Paver Blocks In The Premisess Of Kabrasthan At Village Umari. Ta Murtizapur. Distt. Akola.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AKOLA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AKOLA_1060353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
G.P./UMARIARAB/2023-24-2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4886 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gp umari arab tq mzr dist akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1850846 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Prproviding concrete paver blocks in thr premisess of jayaji maharaj santhan at hirpurtq mirtizapur dist akola.
Prproviding concrete paver blocks in thr premisess of jayaji maharaj santhan at hirpurtq mirtizapur dist akola.
Read moreProviding and fixing concrete paver blocks and beautifications of shri. pundlik maharaj sansthan at sirso. tai-iasil murtizapur. distt. akola. 2023-24
Providing and fixing concrete paver blocks and beautifications of shri. pundlik maharaj sansthan at sirso. tai-iasil murtizapur. distt. akola. 2023-24
Read moreProviding concrete paver blocks and development of premisess of lahari maharaj sansthan at ,madhapuri g.p.madhapuri tq.murtizapur dist, akola. d.p.d.c. 2023-24
Providing concrete paver blocks and development of premisess of lahari maharaj sansthan at ,madhapuri g.p.madhapuri tq.murtizapur dist, akola. d.p.d.c. 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of public soak pits at. madhapuri grampanchayat madhapuri,ta. murtizapur dist akola
Construction of public soak pits at. madhapuri grampanchayat madhapuri,ta. murtizapur dist akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud guddhi umari akola road sh-284 km 32/00 to 39/00 tq.distt.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud guddhi umari akola road sh-284 km 32/00 to 39/00 tq.distt.akola
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain and repairs / providing paver blocks at umari arab villagetq mirtizapur dist akola. 15th fin. comm. 2025-26
Construction of c.c drain and repairs / providing paver blocks at umari arab villagetq mirtizapur dist akola. 15th fin. comm. 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 13/00 to 16/00 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 13/00 to 16/00 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 16/00 to 20/00 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 16/00 to 20/00 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 26/800 to 32/00 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 26/800 to 32/00 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreConstructing protection wall and providing paver blocks to kabrasthan at-parali tal- satara
Constructing protection wall and providing paver blocks to kabrasthan at-parali tal- satara
Read moreof your Industry type