Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road Gali No.2 From H.No.X/3531 To X/3529 And Its Link H.No. X/3531 C (Band Gali) In Shanti Mohalla By Pdg Rmc In Azad Nagar Ward No. 214/Ac 61 Shah South Zone.
Description
Construction Of Road Gali No.2 From H.No.X/3531 To X/3529 And Its Link H.No. X/3531 C (Band Gali) In Shanti Mohalla By Pdg Rmc In Azad Nagar Ward No. 214/Ac 61 Shah South Zone.
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_MCD_222409_1
Reference
Number
NIT/MCD/M-I/SSZ/2024-2025/41-5
Tender Fee 590
EMD 10950
Tender Value -
Place 5 BLOCK GEETA COLONY DELHI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=247965

Start Date January 03, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 07/01/2025

Expired 607 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.