Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Gali No. 15 Amar Mohalla From H.No. Ix/7622 To H.No By Pdg Rmc In Azad Nagar Ward No.214/Ac 61 Shah South Zone.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Gali No. 15 Amar Mohalla From H.No. Ix/7622 To H.No By Pdg Rmc In Azad Nagar Ward No.214/Ac 61 Shah South Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_247761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-I Shah(S)/2025-26/13-12 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 5 block geeta colony delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=283869 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no. 7601 to h.no5416 amar mohalla by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone
Construction of road from h.no. 7601 to h.no5416 amar mohalla by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of road west azad nagar from h.no.k-72 to h.no. and h.no to h.no.113/6 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road west azad nagar from h.no.k-72 to h.no. and h.no to h.no.113/6 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road gali no. 8 east azad nagar from h.no.85 to h.no. 97 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no. 8 east azad nagar from h.no.85 to h.no. 97 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road h.no- 9/5554 to h.no.-ix/5555 (billu tent wali gali )band gali old seelampur by pdg. rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road h.no- 9/5554 to h.no.-ix/5555 (billu tent wali gali )band gali old seelampur by pdg. rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road gali no.15 from h.no.384 to h.no.46/6 by pdg rmc in east azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no.15 from h.no.384 to h.no.46/6 by pdg rmc in east azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road pt. toli ram marg from community center to h.no.122a by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road pt. toli ram marg from community center to h.no.122a by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road shankar nagar shiv mandir from shiv mandir to h.no.145 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road shankar nagar shiv mandir from shiv mandir to h.no.145 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from durga mandir to h.no 104b in b and d block pdg. rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone
Construction of road from durga mandir to h.no 104b in b and d block pdg. rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of road pt. toli ram marg from h.no.x/1865 to h.no.84a by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road pt. toli ram marg from h.no.x/1865 to h.no.84a by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type