Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Boom Barrier Spares At Iocl Gujarat Refinery
|
| Description |
Supply Of Boom Barrier Spares At Iocl Gujarat Refinery
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JR_170442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JRMM239057 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gujarat Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreProcurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreSupply, installation & commissioning of fitness equipment at sp office yadgir
Supply, installation & commissioning of fitness equipment at sp office yadgir
Read moreSupply and installation of networking components passive & active at shivamogga dairy
Supply and installation of networking components passive & active at shivamogga dairy
Read moreof your Industry type