Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Pole Reverser For 8 Wheeler Tower Wagon
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106427308 |
|
Reference Number |
46245308 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106528883/viewNitPdf_4777913.pdf |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 19:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Providing four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Read moreSupply two wheeler electric scooty retro fittement for physically challanged persons cmc ranebennur
Supply two wheeler electric scooty retro fittement for physically challanged persons cmc ranebennur
Read moreSelection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for chandapura jigani tmc konnapana agrahara and hunasamaranahalli tmc nagarothana ph-04
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for chandapura tmc ,jigani tmc ,konnapana agrahara tmc ,and hunasamaranahalli tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read morePurchasing of furniture for field office building in sector 8 panchkula
Purchasing of furniture for field office building in sector 8 panchkula
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur bagmati-8 block-13
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur bagmati-8 block-13
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2c block- 8
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2c block- 8
Read moreof your Industry type