Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pothencode Gp 2023 2024 Proj 122 Reconcreting Of Edathadu Road In Ward 11 Edathara Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pothencode Gp 2023 2024 Proj 122 Reconcreting Of Edathadu Road In Ward 11 Edathara Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589691_26 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/E TEN/2023-24(1) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Pothencode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 pothencode gp-proj 122-reconcreting of edathadu road in ward 11 edathara
Annual plan-2023-24 pothencode gp-proj 122-reconcreting of edathadu road in ward 11 edathara
Read moreAnnual plan puramatomgp 59 edathara road reconcreting ward11
Annual plan puramatomgp 59 edathara road reconcreting ward11
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 142 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin construction in vengode market re tender
Annual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 142 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin construction in vengode market re tender
Read moreRe tender-kotteeriparambu koyappapadam road re-concrete(proj no.122/24)
Re tender-kotteeriparambu koyappapadam road re-concrete(proj no.122/24)
Read moreannual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 138 retarring of thettichira manjirikuzhy road in ward 13 panimoola re tender
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 138 retarring of thettichira manjirikuzhy road in ward 13 panimoola re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode gp 23-24 proj 132 providing water recharging system in panchayat office and anganwadies re tender
Annual plan-pothencode gp 23-24 proj 132 providing water recharging system in panchayat office and anganwadies re tender
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 127 rennovation of of lsgd ae office and nregs office re tender
Annual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 127 rennovation of of lsgd ae office and nregs office re tender
Read moreannual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 129 rennovation of ayurveda hospital in pothencode gp
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 129 rennovation of ayurveda hospital in pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 216 rennovation of pothencode bus stand kavadam arch
annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 216 rennovation of pothencode bus stand kavadam arch
Read moreRe tender-annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Re tender-annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreof your Industry type