Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Angp 2024 25 Ejaba Road Reconcreting Ward 16 Proj No 231 2025 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Angp 2024 25 Ejaba Road Reconcreting Ward 16 Proj No 231 2025 General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LIDEW/ANGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapuzha North GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1086055 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender_ annual plan_angp_ 2024_25 udayam culvert construction ward 2 proj no 223_2025 general civil work
Re tender_ annual plan_angp_ 2024_25 udayam culvert construction ward 2 proj no 223_2025 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 254/24-kattppana municipality-vattukunnelppadi ambalappara reconcreting ward 16-general civil work
General-annual plan 254/24-kattppana municipality-vattukunnelppadi ambalappara reconcreting ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vmc proj.35/24 edavadi road reconcreting in ward 26 vmc proj. 35/24 general civil work
Annual plan vmc proj.35/24 edavadi road reconcreting in ward 26 vmc proj. 35/24 general civil work
Read moreRe tender_ annual plan_angp_ 2024_25 _construction of culvert for ms madhu road ward 17 proj no 230_2025-general civil work
Re tender_ annual plan_angp_ 2024_25 _construction of culvert for ms madhu road ward 17 proj no 230_2025-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 531-24-25-maniyankurichipady kakkathottam road reconcreting in ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan 531-24-25-maniyankurichipady kakkathottam road reconcreting in ward 16-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan p 196/2022 2023 purapuzha g.p vazhekkavala thengumpilii road reconcreting reconcreting-general civil work
Re tender annual plan p 196/2022 2023 purapuzha g.p vazhekkavala thengumpilii road reconcreting reconcreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 205-25-26 eloor municipality-samoohya samkham road bylane reconcreting ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 205-25-26 eloor municipality-samoohya samkham road bylane reconcreting ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-372/24 vmc-kavarapadichira road reconcreting ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-372/24 vmc-kavarapadichira&#x0d road reconcreting ward 12-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-133/24-palakkalppadi perincherikkulam footpath reconcreting ward 03-general civil work
Annual plan-133/24-palakkalppadi perincherikkulam footpath reconcreting ward 03-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mayyanad gp 2023-24 proj no 242 reconcreting of alummoodu veterinary hospital road in ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-mayyanad gp 2023-24 proj no 242 reconcreting of alummoodu veterinary hospital road in ward 19-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type