Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A.M.C.To Gatesh Khanivali Palsai Asnas Nimbavali Lohape Dakivali Road Km.0/00 To 35/00 Mdr 42 Taluka Wada, District Palghar (One Year Maintenance For Year 2023 24)
Description
A.M.C.To Gatesh Khanivali Palsai Asnas Nimbavali Lohape Dakivali Road Km.0/00 To 35/00 Mdr 42 Taluka Wada, District Palghar (One Year Maintenance For Year 2023 24)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_915873_7
Reference
Number
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_11
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 72000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1172 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.