Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Water Tank With Pipe Line At Bhui Para Kartik Mela At Shitalpur,Mouza Shitalpur, Jl No 64 Under Pakhanna Gp Under Barjora Dev Block Bankura From 15th Fc Fund 2025 26.Activity Code 109386129
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Water Tank With Pipe Line At Bhui Para Kartik Mela At Shitalpur,Mouza Shitalpur, Jl No 64 Under Pakhanna Gp Under Barjora Dev Block Bankura From 15th Fc Fund 2025 26.Activity Code 109386129
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_888963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT11/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHITALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005112 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with water tank with pipe line at bhui para kartik mela at shitalpur,mouza shitalpur, jl no 64 under pakhanna gp under barjoradev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2025-26.activity code 109386129
Installation of submersible pump with water tank with pipe line at bhui para kartik mela at shitalpur,mouza shitalpur, jl no 64 under pakhanna gp under barjoradev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2025-26.activity code 109386129
Read moreSinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at pakhanna bamasundari ,mouza- pakhanna,jl no-55-72 under pakhanna gp. under barjora block, bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25.activity code-88991220
Sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at pakhanna bamasundari ,mouza- pakhanna,jl no-55-72 under pakhanna gp. under barjora block, bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25.activity code-88991220
Read moreConstruction of open stage at roypara, pakhanna bamasundari sansad , jl no-57 at mouza- pakhanna bhairabpur ,under pakhanna gp under barjora development block from apas fund in the year 2025- 26 . apas id- apas01253780005
Construction of open stage at roypara, pakhanna bamasundari sansad , jl no-57 at mouza- pakhanna bhairabpur ,under pakhanna gp under barjora development block from apas fund in the year 2025- 26 . apas id- apas01253780005
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of tajpur high school gp- pakhanna, mouza-purokonda, jl no-55 under barjora block. (2ndcall)
Construction of additional class room of tajpur high school gp- pakhanna, mouza-purokonda, jl no-55 under barjora block. (2ndcall)
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of tajpur high school gp- pakhanna, mouza-purokonda, jl no-55 under barjora block. (3rdcall)
Construction of additional class room of tajpur high school gp- pakhanna, mouza-purokonda, jl no-55 under barjora block. (3rdcall)
Read moreRepair of earthen road under pakhanna gp area jl-56 to72 mouja- all tajpur pakhanna palashbani rajmadhabpur rajprasadpur and others under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block from osr fund in the year-2025-26
Repair of earthen road under pakhanna gp area jl-56 to72 mouja- all tajpur pakhanna palashbani rajmadhabpur rajprasadpur and others under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block from osr fund in the year-2025-26
Read moreRepair and renovation work of pakhanna sc boys ashram hostel, block- barjora, location mouza - pratappur, jl no- 62, plot no- 233,248
Repair and renovation work of pakhanna sc boys ashram hostel, block- barjora, location mouza - pratappur, jl no- 62, plot no- 233,248
Read moreConstruction of cc road from behind pakhanna bhairabpur manachar primary school towards jagannath temple at baramana, jl no 58 at mouza- pakhanna under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block from apas fund in the year 2025- 26 apas id- apas01253790003
Construction of cc road from behind pakhanna bhairabpur manachar primary school towards jagannath temple at baramana, jl no 58 at mouza- pakhanna under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block from apas fund in the year 2025- 26 apas id- apas01253790003
Read moreConstruction of cc road from subal bhui land to guiram das at kuldiha maliara at barjora block under bankura zilla parishad under 15th fc untied fund.
Construction of cc road from subal bhui land to guiram das at kuldiha maliara at barjora block under bankura zilla parishad under 15th fc untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of shed at itepara shamsan at mouza-radhakantapur , jl no-60 pakhanna ,under pakhanna gp under barjora development block from apas fund in the year 2025- 26 . apas id- apas/01/253/87/0004
Construction of shed at itepara shamsan at mouza-radhakantapur , jl no-60 pakhanna ,under pakhanna gp under barjora development block from apas fund in the year 2025- 26 . apas id- apas/01/253/87/0004
Read moreof your Industry type