Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Water Tank With Pipe Line At Bhui Para Kartik Mela At Shitalpur,Mouza Shitalpur, Jl No 64 Under Pakhanna Gp Under Barjora Dev Block Bankura From 15th Fc Fund 2025 26.Activity Code 109386129
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Water Tank With Pipe Line At Bhui Para Kartik Mela At Shitalpur,Mouza Shitalpur, Jl No 64 Under Pakhanna Gp Under Barjora Dev Block Bankura From 15th Fc Fund 2025 26.Activity Code 109386129
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860370_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT09/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHITALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930952 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with water tank with pipe line at bhui para kartik mela at shitalpur,mouza-shitalpur, jl no-64 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2025-26.activity code-109386129
Installation of submersible pump with water tank with pipe line at bhui para kartik mela at shitalpur,mouza-shitalpur, jl no-64 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2025-26.activity code-109386129
Read moreSinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at pakhanna bamasundari ,mouza- pakhanna,jl no-55-72 under pakhanna gp. under barjora block, bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25.activity code-88991220
Sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at pakhanna bamasundari ,mouza- pakhanna,jl no-55-72 under pakhanna gp. under barjora block, bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25.activity code-88991220
Read moreConstruction of concrete of road from budhanruidas house to sushil ruidas house at rajmadhabpur,mouza rajmadhabpur, jl no 70,under pakhanna gp under barjoradev block from 15th fc cfc bg fund in the year 2025-26. activity code 109267901
Construction of concrete of road from budhan ruidas house to sushil ruidas house at rajmadhabpur,mouza rajmadhabpur, jl no 70,under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block from 15th fc cfc bg fund in the year 2025-26. activity code 109267901
Read moreConstruction of collection platform, silt chamber and community leach pit for 15 nos house hold at purokonda ruidaspara,badyakar para anath ashram,ghosh para lakshmi mela and durgamandir ,mouza-purokonda,jl no 55 under pakhanna gp
Construction of collection platform, silt chamber and community leach pit for 15 nos house hold at purokonda ruidaspara,badyakar para anath ashram,ghosh para lakshmi mela and durgamandir ,mouza-purokonda,jl no 55 under pakhanna gp
Read moreConstruction of collection platform, silt chamber and community leach pit for 15 nos house hold at purokonda ruidaspara,badyakar para anath ashram,ghosh para lakshmi mela and durgamandir ,mouza-purokonda,jl no 55 under pakhanna gp
Construction of collection platform, silt chamber and community leach pit for 15 nos house hold at purokonda ruidaspara,badyakar para anath ashram,ghosh para lakshmi mela and durgamandir ,mouza-purokonda,jl no 55 under pakhanna gp
Read moreEstimate for proposed sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at chandai mouza-chandai jl no 66 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25.activity code-88991693
Estimate for proposed sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at chandai mouza-chandai jl no 66 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25.activity code-88991693
Read moreEstimate for proposed sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at chandai mouza-chandai jl no 66 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25.activity code-88991693
Estimate for proposed sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at chandai mouza-chandai jl no 66 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25.activity code-88991693
Read moreEstimate for proposed sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at chandai village mouza-chandai jl no 66 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25 activity code 88991693
Estimate for proposed sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at chandai village mouza-chandai jl no 66 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25 activity code 88991693
Read moreRe-drilling , repair and maintenance of pump house and wta of basumara mdtw (wbp/bk/rd/md 45) at mouza basumara , jl no 64 , plot no 160 , gp hamirhati under sonamukhi block , in bankura district under core sector programme under bankura (a-i) di
Re-drilling , repair and maintenance of pump house and wta of basumara mdtw (wbp/bk/rd/md 45) at mouza basumara , jl no 64 , plot no 160 , gp hamirhati under sonamukhi block , in bankura district under core sector programme under bankura (a-i) di
Read moreWbfor/pnt/sp/erp/ jp/ mant/mr-106 (e) of 23-24 (2nd call)maintenance of morrum road at khirikasuli-madhabpur -jfmc,adhkata mouza, jl no.-64,adhkata beat,joypur range,02 (km) under panchet division, bishnupur, dist- bankura
Maintenance of morrum road at khirikasuli-madhabpur -jfmc,adhkata mouza, jl no.-64,adhkata beat,joypur range,02 (km) under panchet division, bishnupur, dist- bankura
Read moreof your Industry type