Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump Making For Solar System With Water Tank At Pakhanna Bamasundari ,Mouza Pakhanna,Jl No 55 72 Under Pakhanna Gp. Under Barjora Block, Bankura From 15th Fc Fund 2024 25.Activity Code 88991220
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump Making For Solar System With Water Tank At Pakhanna Bamasundari ,Mouza Pakhanna,Jl No 55 72 Under Pakhanna Gp. Under Barjora Block, Bankura From 15th Fc Fund 2024 25.Activity Code 88991220
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_888994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT12/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7849 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAKHANNA (Bamasundari) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005193 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of open stage at roypara, pakhanna bamasundari sansad , jl no-57 at mouza- pakhanna bhairabpur ,under pakhanna gp under barjora development block from apas fund in the year 2025- 26 . apas id- apas01253780005
Construction of open stage at roypara, pakhanna bamasundari sansad , jl no-57 at mouza- pakhanna bhairabpur ,under pakhanna gp under barjora development block from apas fund in the year 2025- 26 . apas id- apas01253780005
Read moreEstimate for proposed sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at chandai mouza-chandai jl no 66 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25.activity code-88991693
Estimate for proposed sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at chandai mouza-chandai jl no 66 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25.activity code-88991693
Read moreEstimate for proposed sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at chandai mouza-chandai jl no 66 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25.activity code-88991693
Estimate for proposed sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at chandai mouza-chandai jl no 66 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25.activity code-88991693
Read moreEstimate for proposed sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at chandai village mouza-chandai jl no 66 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25 activity code 88991693
Estimate for proposed sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at chandai village mouza-chandai jl no 66 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25 activity code 88991693
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of tajpur high school gp- pakhanna, mouza-purokonda, jl no-55 under barjora block. (2ndcall)
Construction of additional class room of tajpur high school gp- pakhanna, mouza-purokonda, jl no-55 under barjora block. (2ndcall)
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of tajpur high school gp- pakhanna, mouza-purokonda, jl no-55 under barjora block. (3rdcall)
Construction of additional class room of tajpur high school gp- pakhanna, mouza-purokonda, jl no-55 under barjora block. (3rdcall)
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell at gp area for drinking water mouza-all,jl no 55-72 under pakhanna gp under 15 th fc fund in the year 2024-25,activity code-107289633
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at gp area for drinking water mouza-all,jl no 55-72 under pakhanna gp under 15 th fc fund in the year 2024-25,activity code-107289633
Read moreUpgradation and renovation work in barjora mahamaya mandir and club under barjora block, bankura under 15th fc untied fund (2025-26) under bankura zilla parishad.
Upgradation and renovation work in barjora mahamaya mandir and club under barjora block, bankura under 15th fc untied fund (2025-26) under bankura zilla parishad.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank with pipe line at bhui para kartik mela at shitalpur,mouza-shitalpur, jl no-64 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2025-26.activity code-109386129
Installation of submersible pump with water tank with pipe line at bhui para kartik mela at shitalpur,mouza-shitalpur, jl no-64 under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block bankura from 15th fc fund 2025-26.activity code-109386129
Read moreRepair of earthen road under pakhanna gp area jl-56 to72 mouja- all tajpur pakhanna palashbani rajmadhabpur rajprasadpur and others under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block from osr fund in the year-2025-26
Repair of earthen road under pakhanna gp area jl-56 to72 mouja- all tajpur pakhanna palashbani rajmadhabpur rajprasadpur and others under pakhanna gp under barjora dev block from osr fund in the year-2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type