Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sinking Of Mark Ii Tubewell At Gp Area For Drinking Water Mouza All,Jl No 55 72 Under Pakhanna Gp Under 15 Th Fc Fund In The Year 2024 25,Activity Code 107289633
Description
Sinking Of Mark Ii Tubewell At Gp Area For Drinking Water Mouza All,Jl No 55 72 Under Pakhanna Gp Under 15 Th Fc Fund In The Year 2024 25,Activity Code 107289633
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_756016_1
Reference
Number
e-NIT-25/2024-25
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 4394
Tender Value -
Place Pakhanna GP All Mouza
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1671172

Start Date September 24, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 01/10/2024

Expired 699 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.